Latest Results

<<>>
Thunderbird Speedway9/30/2022Sooner Late Model Series
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway9/30/2022Morgan Towing B-Mods
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway9/30/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway9/30/2022Pure Stocks
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway9/30/2022Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway9/23/2022Sooner Late Model Series
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway9/23/2022OCRS Sprints
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway9/23/2022Morgan Towing B-Mods
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway9/23/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway9/23/2022Pure Stocks
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway5/29/2022ASCS Sprints
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway5/29/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway5/29/2022Pure Stocks
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway5/29/2022USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Arrowhead Electric
Bravado Wireless
York Street
Schoenfeld
Larry Shaw Racecars
Cuztom Graphics
Advantage Terra Fab
Truck Lungs
Henryetta Ford
JRT Trucking
Aceco Rental
Quality 1 Lube
Five Star Recycling
Advantage Controls
Custom Coatings
Advanced Energy
24k Pawn

Points

2019 Weekly Event Schedule - 2019

Modifieds

As of 10/4/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14RJared RussellWagoner, OK1788682-
202Tanner MullensWichita, KS266766220
35*Dalton ClayOktaha, OK156859389
44WTyler WolffFayetteville, AR4666507175
57HBrett HansenFt Gibson, OK156484198
673Jay ArnoldHaskell, OK457479203
715George MartinFort Smith, AR266409273
889Tate ColeFort Gibson, OK235400282
9F5Fausten WillhiteTahlequah, OK155400282
107Colby KasingerBroken Arrow, OK145388294

Morgan Towing B-Mods

As of 10/4/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
137Clint JohnsonNeosho, MO3789856-
294Dustin LeathermanMuskogee, OK491182333
327Jacob CampbellHackett, AR591182036
425Michael HornbackMuskogee, OK1581078373
533Bobby WardTahlequah, OK271175997
622Dalton RagsdaleMuskogee, OK2679728128
7501Leroy Cook JrTulsa, OK1237549307
82Daniel TarkingtonChecotah, OK467487369
911Ryan LoweMuskogee, OK236457399
1017JRDrake LongStilwell, OK226451405