Latest Results

<<>>
Thunderbird Speedway5/29/2022ASCS Sprints
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway5/29/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway5/29/2022Pure Stocks
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway5/29/2022USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway5/21/2022Sooner Late Model Series
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway5/21/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway5/21/2022B-Mods
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway5/21/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway5/21/2022Pure Stocks
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway5/20/2022Sooner Late Model Series
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway5/20/2022B-Mods
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway5/20/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway5/20/2022Pure Stocks
Full Results
Arrowhead Electric
Bravado Wireless
York Street
Schoenfeld
Larry Shaw Racecars
Cuztom Graphics
Advantage Terra Fab
Truck Lungs
Henryetta Ford
JRT Trucking
Aceco Rental
Quality 1 Lube
Five Star Recycling
Advantage Controls
Custom Coatings
Advanced Energy
24k Pawn

Points

Weekly Event Schedule - 2018

Modifieds

As of 8/17/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12GPatrick GoodnightFort Gibson, OK471010937-
27HBrett HansenFt Gibson, OK1788761176
34RJared RussellWagoner, OK2678722215
432YRon YatesMuskogee, OK89673264
5T13Tyler ChambersWelling, OK79659278
627Dan MorrisFort Gibson, OK478658279
795Devin BeachMuskogee, OK39640297
898Allan BeattyChandler, OK39627310
94WTyler WolffFayetteville, AR2555498439
101Mike WroblewskiMuskogee, OK356478459

B-Mods

As of 8/17/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15*Dalton ClayOktaha, OK91111111144-
215AMike AndersonMuskogee, OK359704440
38Tony QuintonTahlequah, OK269677467
47Colby KasingerBroken Arrow, OK348631513
589Tate ColeFort Gibson, OK566555589
622Dalton RagsdaleMuskogee, OK566550594
794Dustin LeathermanMuskogee, OK157533611
823Kerney WeaverMuskogee, OK47519625
9501Leroy Cook JrTulsa, OK227491653
1033Bobby WardTahlequah, OK46482662

Factory Stocks

As of 8/17/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
179Allen Owen Jr.Pocola, OK19911990-
2DT1Mike WisemanMuskogee, OK2881196129
325Mike MoschakMuskogee, OK51011864126
418Kyler Mackey811796194
542Levi SullinsWainwright, OK2411786204
616Billy ArnoldChouteau, OK299749241
717Dale DriethYukon, OK349680310
87Brandon HogardYukon, OK89662328
9327Dale RichardsonMuskogee, OK5667630360
1083DChris DuganMuskogee, OK48570420