Latest Results

<<>>
Thunderbird Speedway9/30/2022Sooner Late Model Series
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway9/30/2022Morgan Towing B-Mods
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway9/30/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway9/30/2022Pure Stocks
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway9/30/2022Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway9/23/2022Sooner Late Model Series
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway9/23/2022OCRS Sprints
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway9/23/2022Morgan Towing B-Mods
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway9/23/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway9/23/2022Pure Stocks
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway5/29/2022ASCS Sprints
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway5/29/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway5/29/2022Pure Stocks
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway5/29/2022USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Arrowhead Electric
Bravado Wireless
York Street
Schoenfeld
Larry Shaw Racecars
Cuztom Graphics
Advantage Terra Fab
Truck Lungs
Henryetta Ford
JRT Trucking
Aceco Rental
Quality 1 Lube
Five Star Recycling
Advantage Controls
Custom Coatings
Advanced Energy
24k Pawn

Points

Historic Thunderbird Speedway - 2017

Modifieds

As of 10/27/2017
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
115George MartinFort Smith, AR556367-
25*Dalton ClayOktaha, OK246729572
332YRon YatesMuskogee, OK11728384
489Tate ColeFort Gibson, OK46727493
54RJared RussellWagoner, OK222427196
652Chad DavisTulsa, OK25526998
7127Andy MorrisFort Gibson, OK355257110
873Jay ArnoldHaskell, OK155249118
938RJeremy RossLocust Grove, OK16204163
1027Dan MorrisFort Gibson, OK15196171

Morgan Towing B-Mods

As of 10/27/2017
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12Daniel TarkingtonChecotah, OK2777388-
25Cody CouchChouteau, OK24553871
322Dalton RagsdaleMuskogee, OK3567270118
415AMike AndersonMuskogee, OK334270118
594Dustin LeathermanMuskogee, OK467255133
623Kaden WeaverMuskogee, OK155228160
78Will GatesGore, OK56221167
811Bobby GilbertCoweta, OK22164224
98Tony QuintonTahlequah, OK146161227
1021CRodney CantrellMuskogee, OK34155233

Factory Stocks

As of 10/27/2017
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
113Tyler ChambersWelling, OK1456376-
2DT1Mike WisemanMuskogee, OK22729977
342Levi SullinsWainwright, OK13629977
4911Jeff RainboltBoynton, OK34222154
561Daniel Parks23220156
696Phil BlairFort Gibson, OK15213163
779Allen Owen JrPocola, OK4555205171
827Wesley Mackey122163213
911David WhittleMuskogee, OK223162214
10UFOTed HoltMuskogee, OK112160216