Latest Results

<<>>
Thunderbird Speedway5/29/2022ASCS Sprints
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway5/29/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway5/29/2022Pure Stocks
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway5/29/2022USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway5/21/2022Sooner Late Model Series
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway5/21/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway5/21/2022B-Mods
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway5/21/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway5/21/2022Pure Stocks
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway5/20/2022Sooner Late Model Series
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway5/20/2022B-Mods
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway5/20/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway5/20/2022Pure Stocks
Full Results
Arrowhead Electric
Bravado Wireless
York Street
Schoenfeld
Larry Shaw Racecars
Cuztom Graphics
Advantage Terra Fab
Truck Lungs
Henryetta Ford
JRT Trucking
Aceco Rental
Quality 1 Lube
Five Star Recycling
Advantage Controls
Custom Coatings
Advanced Energy
24k Pawn

Points

Weekly Event Schedule - 2018

Factory Stocks

As of 8/17/2018
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
179Allen Owen Jr.Pocola, OK19911990-
2DT1Mike WisemanMuskogee, OK2881196129
325Mike MoschakMuskogee, OK51011864126
418Kyler Mackey811796194
542Levi SullinsWainwright, OK2411786204
616Billy ArnoldChouteau, OK299749241
717Dale DriethYukon, OK349680310
87Brandon HogardYukon, OK89662328
9327Dale RichardsonMuskogee, OK5667630360
1083DChris DuganMuskogee, OK48570420
1143Robert LarueOktaha, OK247541449
128RJimmy WaltmanFt. Gibson, OK1137481509
1320Seth ReheardMuskogee, OK17462528
1455Justin GreenSapulpa, OK445432558
1533Ryan SmithMuskogee, OK26400590
16UFOXBilly RankinHulbert, OK225383607
1744Steven Jennings125358632
18924Danny ConleyMuskogee, OK135351639
1910-9Trevor MasseyMuskogee, OK25336654
201ARyan WaltmanFt. Gibson, OK223259731
2127Wesley Mackey14257733
223UFOTed Holt SrBroken Arrow, OK223252738
2350Ken HugheyMuskogee, OK113223767
2419Tommy CantwellSalina, OK3201789
251Ronald GouldCalera, OK1112174816
267KJack KirbyPryor, OK112168822
276PPat FielderMuskogee, OK12149841
2817Weston HolmanSpringdale, AR12147843
2999Rocky CoxPocola, OK12142848
3011WGreg WilliamsFort Gibson, OK12140850
3134Rodney AustinMuskogee, OK12137853
3277BRobert Hunter2136854
336Mark MartinTahlequah, OK3126864
34112CJuan DiazBraggs, OK2116874
3588Matthew BurnettMuskogee, OK1111105885
3611Nathan CampbellTulsa, OK11189901
3748ZChristopher PattersonGreenwood, AR1179911
3854Jason MetcalfBroken Arrow, OK1176914
391STandy SullivanSpiro, OK173917
409Wade PalmerAdair, OK170920
4127Austin MackeyAlma, AR170920
4210-9Brent HaireJay, OK170920
4396Phil BlairFort Gibson, OK170920
4411David WhittleMuskogee, OK169921
45L5Logan BrownHulbert, OK168922
4696Philip BlairFort Gibson, OK163927
4722HJeremy HunterRed oak , OK163927
485SRussell MurphyPryor, OK162928
49Raelee Waltman161929
501Jack PottsHulbert, OK160930
5112Seth EldridgeChecotah, OK3987
5221CRodney CantrellMuskogee, OK0990