Latest Results

<<>>
Thunderbird Speedway9/30/2022Sooner Late Model Series
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway9/30/2022Morgan Towing B-Mods
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway9/30/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway9/30/2022Pure Stocks
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway9/30/2022Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway9/23/2022Sooner Late Model Series
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway9/23/2022OCRS Sprints
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway9/23/2022Morgan Towing B-Mods
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway9/23/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway9/23/2022Pure Stocks
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway5/29/2022ASCS Sprints
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway5/29/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway5/29/2022Pure Stocks
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway5/29/2022USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Arrowhead Electric
Bravado Wireless
York Street
Schoenfeld
Larry Shaw Racecars
Cuztom Graphics
Advantage Terra Fab
Truck Lungs
Henryetta Ford
JRT Trucking
Aceco Rental
Quality 1 Lube
Five Star Recycling
Advantage Controls
Custom Coatings
Advanced Energy
24k Pawn

Points

Historic Thunderbird Speedway - 2017

Factory Stocks

As of 10/27/2017
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
113Tyler ChambersWelling, OK1456376-
2DT1Mike WisemanMuskogee, OK22729977
342Levi SullinsWainwright, OK13629977
4911Jeff RainboltBoynton, OK34222154
561Daniel Parks23220156
696Phil BlairFort Gibson, OK15213163
779Allen Owen JrPocola, OK4555205171
827Wesley Mackey122163213
911David WhittleMuskogee, OK223162214
10UFOTed HoltMuskogee, OK112160216
1119Kyle SladerMuskogee, OK112159217
1233Ryan SmithMuskogee, OK44150226
136PPat FielderMuskogee, OK25148228
1425Susan LindellMuskogee, OK24144232
1560Ray HutchersonFort Gibson, OK13142234
1679JR OwenPocola, OK1111105271
1719Dennis SladerMuskogee, OK222100276
1899Jacob CoxPocola, OK23495281
197Colby KasingerBroken Arrow, OK12294282
20L5Logan BrownHulbert, OK13593283
2152Brett TestermanMiami, OK11191285
221STandy SullivanSpiro, OK133386290
236Mark MartinTahlequah, OK33484292
2411Justin WaltersPryor, OK11184292
2518Kyler Mackey1281295
2611XzzzPhillip zzzCookMuskogee, OK1181295
2712Seth EldridgeChecotah, OK1179297
2882Cody MackeyMuskogee, OK1274302
297Brandon HogardYukon, OK1271305
3050Ken HugheyMuskogee, OK171305
312Logan Miller169307
3237Ronnie Phillips JrInola, OK168308
3330Michael GreenleafCatoosa, OK166310
346PDonald Fielder166310
3520Seth ReheardMuskogee, OK264312
3677BRobert Hunter264312
3716RDanny Cook262314
38924Danny ConleyMuskogee, OK162314
3961Dan ParksMuskogee, OK2459317
4016Billy ArnoldChouteau, OK158318
4111Nathan CampbellTulsa, OK11110376
423UFOTed Holt SrBroken Arrow, OK1230376
4319GNoah GassMounds, OK1220376
441Jack PottsHulbert, OK1120376
4514Brennon LacyBixby, OK1110376
46327Dale RichardsonMuskogee, OK1110376
4719Kort MorganMuskogee, OK1110376
487KJack KirbyPryor, OK1110376
4925Mike MoschakMuskogee, OK220376
5043Austin HolmanLocust Grove, OK120376
5142zzzGene zzzPearceCoweta, OK110376
528Raymond DanielsHulbert, OK110376
538RJimmy WaltmanFt. Gibson, OK110376
5463Kayten Campbell110376
552Roger StarlingLocust Grove, OK110376
5677BBobby HunterHaileyville, OK20376
5788Matthew BurnettMuskogee, OK20376
5819Tommy CantwellSalina, OK10376
5969Andy BurnettChecotah, OK10376
6011MJames MossienOkmulgee, OK10376
6195RShannon ReheardMuskogee, OK10376
6234GCarl GraubergerTulsa, OK10376
6399BMichael BerryMuskogee, OK10376
645Preston Gerlach10376
652JJesse Johnson0376