Latest Results

<<>>
Thunderbird Speedway5/29/2022ASCS Sprints
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway5/29/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway5/29/2022Pure Stocks
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway5/29/2022USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway5/21/2022Sooner Late Model Series
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway5/21/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway5/21/2022B-Mods
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway5/21/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway5/21/2022Pure Stocks
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway5/20/2022Sooner Late Model Series
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway5/20/2022B-Mods
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway5/20/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway5/20/2022Pure Stocks
Full Results
Arrowhead Electric
Bravado Wireless
York Street
Schoenfeld
Larry Shaw Racecars
Cuztom Graphics
Advantage Terra Fab
Truck Lungs
Henryetta Ford
JRT Trucking
Aceco Rental
Quality 1 Lube
Five Star Recycling
Advantage Controls
Custom Coatings
Advanced Energy
24k Pawn

Points

Weekly Event Schedule - 2018

B-Mods

As of 8/17/2018
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15*Dalton ClayOktaha, OK91111111144-
215AMike AndersonMuskogee, OK359704440
38Tony QuintonTahlequah, OK269677467
47Colby KasingerBroken Arrow, OK348631513
589Tate ColeFort Gibson, OK566555589
622Dalton RagsdaleMuskogee, OK566550594
794Dustin LeathermanMuskogee, OK157533611
823Kerney WeaverMuskogee, OK47519625
9501Leroy Cook JrTulsa, OK227491653
1033Bobby WardTahlequah, OK46482662
119Kevin FlockMuskogee, OK256473671
127HBrett HansenFt Gibson, OK1455467677
1325Michael HornbackMuskogee, OK27457687
1414Brennon LacyBixby, OK236450694
1511Ryan LoweMuskogee, OK135379765
1688BHunter ByersRogers, AR1125372772
1727Jacob CampbellOktaha, OK125361783
1819Dylan CantwellSalina, OK135358786
1921CRodney CantrellMuskogee, OK35355789
2018Casey LindellPorter, OK25349795
212Daniel TarkingtonChecotah, OK334344800
226Christopher TheodoreCoweta, OK135302842
23510Cody KingFanshawe, OK133243901
2417Luke LeathermanMuskogee, OK13225919
2542CChris PearceBroken Arrow, OK13215929
2679Allen Owen Jr.Pocola, OK13210934
271Ted Holt JrBroken Arrow, OK3200944
2844Kenneth BeattyFort Gibson, OK3194950
2922SWesley ScottWagoner, OK3179965
3000Cody JollyJasper, MO122177967
3114Shawn StrongBillings, MO222176968
3298KKenton AllenChanute, KS12158986
330Kort MorganMuskogee, OK2157987
3437Clint JohnsonNeosho, MO112155989
3571James RiersonBooneville, AR121431001
36zzzChristopher zzzPearceCoweta, OK121411003
3740Chris SmithCoweta, OK121381006
3837Chris PhillipsChouteau, OK21311013
394DFloyd DixonFort Gibson, OK21191025
4013Mike Duvall21191025
4152Dylan RupeBroken Arrow, OK21041040
4228Andy BryantFort Scott, KS1111001044
437CChuck YoungPorum, OK11001044
447BRobert RussellSmithville, MO111931051
457Willie GammillSiloam Springs, AR11821062
4618J.C. MortonSpringfield, MO11791065
4797Mike WroblewskiMuskogee, OK11781066
48Steve MuilenburgSparta, MO1751069
4917Jacob WalshChouteau, OK11721072
5098Kyle SladerMuskogee, OK1701074
5136Dustin BostonHulbert, OK1691075
526Mike NorthrupCoweta, OK1551089
537MBen MooreMuskogee, OK401104
5457Carl ConleyPorter, OK21142
5514James LittleTulsa, OK01144
5611SAndrew SandsChecotah, OK01144