Latest Results

<<>>
Thunderbird Speedway9/30/2022Sooner Late Model Series
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway9/30/2022Morgan Towing B-Mods
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway9/30/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway9/30/2022Pure Stocks
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway9/30/2022Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway9/23/2022Sooner Late Model Series
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway9/23/2022OCRS Sprints
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway9/23/2022Morgan Towing B-Mods
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway9/23/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway9/23/2022Pure Stocks
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway5/29/2022ASCS Sprints
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway5/29/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway5/29/2022Pure Stocks
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway5/29/2022USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Arrowhead Electric
Bravado Wireless
York Street
Schoenfeld
Larry Shaw Racecars
Cuztom Graphics
Advantage Terra Fab
Truck Lungs
Henryetta Ford
JRT Trucking
Aceco Rental
Quality 1 Lube
Five Star Recycling
Advantage Controls
Custom Coatings
Advanced Energy
24k Pawn

Points

Historic Thunderbird Speedway - 2017

Morgan Towing B-Mods

As of 10/27/2017
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12Daniel TarkingtonChecotah, OK2777388-
25Cody CouchChouteau, OK24553871
322Dalton RagsdaleMuskogee, OK3567270118
415AMike AndersonMuskogee, OK334270118
594Dustin LeathermanMuskogee, OK467255133
623Kaden WeaverMuskogee, OK155228160
78Will GatesGore, OK56221167
811Bobby GilbertCoweta, OK22164224
98Tony QuintonTahlequah, OK146161227
1021CRodney CantrellMuskogee, OK34155233
11711Andrew SmootWagoner, OK224152236
1225Michael HornbackMuskogee, OK2136252
137NJeff HoganTahlequah, OK13132256
1444Allan BeattyChandler, OK12130258
15501Leroy Cook JrTulsa, OK134499289
161Kenny McCarty11194294
1717Luke LeathermanMuskogee, OK11288300
1837Chris PhillipsChouteau, OK2285303
1997Mike WroblewskiMuskogee, OK11184304
207KJack KirbyPryor, OK1183305
2133Bobby WardTahlequah, OK4480308
2227Jacob CampbellHackett, AR12379309
2300Lauren Combs1278310
249Cory Conley1178310
2557XSmith A170318
260Benny McNaully170318
274DFloyd DixonFort Gibson, OK2568320
2812Jacob StollMounds, OK264324
2940Chris SmithCoweta, OK362326
3042CChris PearceBroken Arrow, OK13385
3157Carl ConleyPorter, OK2230388
32788Kevin GuinnFayetteville, AR1110388
3336Dustin BostonHulbert, OK1110388
3400Cody JollyJasper, MO1110388
3518Casey LindellPorter, OK1110388
3600Lynn CombsFort Gibson, OK130388
373Lindsey AlexanderMuskogee, OK120388
3855Mike Hailman110388
3971Cody RongeyBooneville, AR110388
4084Caden EllisWagoner, OK20388
4119Dylan CantwellSalina, OK10388
421XXChris HawkinsNeosho, MO10388
4317Vernon FlournoyFort Gibson, OK10388
4417WBrady WalshChouteau, OK10388
4521WChris Wilhite SrMeeker, OK10388
4690Seth ReheardMuskogee, OK10388
4744Kenneth BeattyFort Gibson, OK10388
487zzzKolby zzzKasinger10388
49T13Tyler ChambersWelling, OK10388
506Mike NorthrupCoweta, OK10388
5142Gene PearceBroken Arrow, OK0388
521Ted Holt JrBroken Arrow, OK0388
5314James LittleTulsa, OK0388