Latest Results

<<>>
Thunderbird Speedway9/30/2022Sooner Late Model Series
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway9/30/2022Morgan Towing B-Mods
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway9/30/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway9/30/2022Pure Stocks
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway9/30/2022Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway9/23/2022Sooner Late Model Series
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway9/23/2022OCRS Sprints
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway9/23/2022Morgan Towing B-Mods
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway9/23/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway9/23/2022Pure Stocks
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway5/29/2022ASCS Sprints
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway5/29/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway5/29/2022Pure Stocks
Full Results
Thunderbird Speedway5/29/2022USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Arrowhead Electric
Bravado Wireless
York Street
Schoenfeld
Larry Shaw Racecars
Cuztom Graphics
Advantage Terra Fab
Truck Lungs
Henryetta Ford
JRT Trucking
Aceco Rental
Quality 1 Lube
Five Star Recycling
Advantage Controls
Custom Coatings
Advanced Energy
24k Pawn

Points

2019 Weekly Event Schedule - 2019

Morgan Towing B-Mods

As of 10/4/2019
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
137Clint JohnsonNeosho, MO3789856-
294Dustin LeathermanMuskogee, OK491182333
327Jacob CampbellHackett, AR591182036
425Michael HornbackMuskogee, OK1581078373
533Bobby WardTahlequah, OK271175997
622Dalton RagsdaleMuskogee, OK2679728128
7501Leroy Cook JrTulsa, OK1237549307
82Daniel TarkingtonChecotah, OK467487369
911Ryan LoweMuskogee, OK236457399
1017JRDrake LongStilwell, OK226451405
1138Robert PageMuskogee, OK25414442
1217Luke LeathermanMuskogee, OK25353503
1379Allen Owen JrPocola, OK244344512
1419Dylan CantwellSalina, OK24336520
151Ted Holt JrBroken Arrow, OK1344327529
16510Cody KingFanshawe, OK333282574
1740Chris SmithCoweta, OK1114281575
1833TTerry TaylorFort Gibson, OK15259597
195Colton SkilesFort Gibson, OK4253603
205*Dalton ClayOktaha, OK1223251605
2131Gene ParvinBixby, OK23228628
22F5Fausten WillhiteTahlequah, OK23225631
2323Kaden WeaverMuskogee, OK23212644
2425ZMichael BuzanWilburton, OK13204652
2542Gene PearceBroken Arrow, OK2164692
2636Dustin BostonHulbert, OK22163693
2715AMike AndersonMuskogee, OK112162694
285Cody CouchChouteau, OK22160696
290Kort MorganMuskogee, OK2154702
307Willie GammillSiloam Springs, AR112153703
3184Caden EllisWagoner, OK22152704
3252Dylan RupeBroken Arrow, OK12135721
3312Jacob StollMounds, OK12134722
3442CChris PearceBroken Arrow, OK2133723
354DFloyd DixonFort Gibson, OK2126730
3617HWeston HolmanSpringdale, AR2118738
3744Kenneth BeattyFort Gibson, OK2113743
3814Brennon LacyBixby, OK1108748
397Colby KasingerBroken Arrow, OK112101755
4014Kevin LacyBroken Arrow, OK11185771
41717Roy LongStilwell, OK1182774
424$Brian WilliamsFayetteville, AR1181775
436PJohn PotterTulsa, OK1178778
4488BHunter ByersRogers, AR1176780
45216Brent ManningRogers, AR1174782
4615LChristopher LewisRogers, AR1172784
47T13Tyler ChambersWelling, OK171785
48118Robbie EllisWagoner, OK168788
4924Hkenneth HulseLowell, AR168788
501SSNick ArthertonBartlesville, OK167789
5140Zack TuggleInola, OK166790
52C36Casey WillsonFarmington, AR164792
537NJeff HoganTahlequah, OK162794
5403Chad SummerfordCenterton, AR161795
555Austin SkilesFt. Gibson, OK260796
56M1Richard MageeSalina, OK156800
570Dylan MorganMuskogee, OK151805
5840.Steve ButlerSiloam Springs, AR41815
5928Dean GreenSiloam Springs, AR41815
6098Kyle SladerMuskogee, OK41815
616Christopher TheodoreCoweta, OK11110856
627KBrandon HuffConcord, OK110856
6317Vernon FlournoyFort Gibson, OK10856
6417NNeil JohnstonFort Smith, AR10856
658Tony QuintonTahlequah, OK0856